Public Works: Sidewalk Archived

810 Windsor Rd Macon, GA 31204, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9662117

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

Public Works: Sidewalk

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sewer covers broken or misplaced

also asked...
Q. Is it broken?
A. yes
Q. Is grass growing between cracks?
A. no
Q. Is there a hazard?
A. Yes. Describe hazard

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.