Streets and Sidewalks Closed

7 Phillip Drive Holyoke, MA, 01040, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9662281

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Streets and Sidewalks

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Several pot holes and deteriorating road for several years

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...