Snow/Ice Removal Inilagay sa Artsibo

422 Lamont Street Nw Washington, District of Columbia Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

(Panauhin)

ID ng Isyu:

966241

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Snow/Ice Removal

Tiningnan:

43 beses

Lugar:

Park View

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

http://www.washingtonpost.com

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

14-00049150

Deskripsyon

We need help on the 400 Block of Lamont Street NW regarding snow plowing. We also need snow plowing on Park Place, NW and Warder Street NW in Park View.


Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.