Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

ADA/Accessiblity Issues Acknowledged

340 N Main St Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9662482

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The Dollar General CONTINUES to block parking lot access to 42 West St. Delivery driver sat in truck all night and truck was left through 7 this morning. They still didn't feel like cleaning up any of their carts, trash causing tire damage.


Post a New Comment

10 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.