Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection Archived

169 Main St Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9665542

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

caller claims wheel broken off trash barrel, informed resident that DPW will call when parts and supplies are in for the necessary repair

also asked...
Q. What type of collection issue?
A. Barrel (New/Repair/Replace)

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.