Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Graffiti Acknowledged

1237 East 12th Street Oakland, CA 94606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

966643

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

137 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Center

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

505982

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti on electrical box


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.