Pothole Inilagay sa Artsibo

19 Trainer Ave Medford, MA, 02155, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

9668051

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Kategorya:

Pothole

Tiningnan:

6 beses

Lugar:

Medford

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole

Deskripsyon

Resident has a pothole infront of home 19 Trainer Ave. Their many potholes on the street

ay nagtanong din...
T. Please provide more information about the location of the pothole (ex. closest intersection, nearby milestones, etc)
S. infront of residency and many other
T. How deep is the pothole?
S. Unknown
T. Is the pothole in the right-of-way?
S. Yes

2 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.