Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Trash Pick-Up Acknowledged

411 Hoover Pl Nw Canton OH 44703, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9668343

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Trash Pick-Up

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Just about every week there’s trash all over the place after a trash day and it scatters to the rest of the neighborhood.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.