Area Light Out Archived

1501-1599 Grace Church St Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9668495

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Street Light Blinking/Out

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

This light is out in the pool parking lot of Reynolds mill. When you pull into the parking lot from forbes, it is the first light on the right.

also asked...
Q. Y="Yes"|N="No"
A. Y

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.