Street Light Blinking/Out Archived

1124 Clatter Ave Wake Forest, NC 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9670380

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Street Light Blinking/Out

Viewed:

64 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

street light out across from 1124 clatter

also asked...
Q. Do you have Town of Wake Forest Power?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide a description of your location.
A. street light out

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.