Nuisance On Property Archived

2524 Mckinney Street Houston, TX 77003, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

967695

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Nuisance On Property

Viewed:

680 times

Neighborhood:

East End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

29154

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash piled outside building

also asked...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Weeds, brush, rubbish, tires anything unsightly
Q. Is the Violation near any of the following?
A. Community Center

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.