Pris en compte par: City of Oakland Call Center

Mentally disturbed person set up encampment. Reconnu

600-648 4th Street Oakland, California Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 820

ID du Problème:

968020

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Vues:

3652 fois

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

506065

Tagged:

signs

Description

An obviously mentally disturbed person has setup an encampment complete with tent, furniture and shopping carts (oh and a no parking sign) on the corner of martin Luther king and 4th St. He is openly defecating, thumping on parked cars and harassing passers by.


4 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.