elder needs snow shoveled Archived

Near Intersection Layhill And Bel Pre Road silver spring, md Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 70

Issue ID:

968021

Submitted To:

SeeClickFix

Category:

Other

Viewed:

669 times

Neighborhood:

Aspen Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Please call 301-598-9814; needs snow shoveled out of driveway

#snowcrew


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.