Overgrowth Open

17 Tardy Rd Chicopee, MA 01020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9681628

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Overgrowth

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

behind Tardy Rd at williams park, a lot of the park was cleaned up this year but this section of the park was left out. there are broken tree limbs down, it possible to get this cleaned up?

also asked...
Q. Indicate if grass or bushes.
A. Bushes
Q. If bushes, do they obstruct a corner view?
A. Not Applicable

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...