Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

New tree Acknowledged

54 Brackenbury Street Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9683927

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Dead tree was removed form this location and resident would like a new treee planted.

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. New Tree Request

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.