Inoperable Motor Vehicle Archived

125 14th St Nw Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9688242

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Inoperable Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Junk van sitting behind the house

also asked...
Q. Is it on private property?
A. Yes
Q. Is it on a public right-of-way?
A. No

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.