Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

39-99 Hallock St New Haven, CT, 06519, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9688379

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

New Haven - Ward 03

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Couch dumped


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.