Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Derby Ave & Glascock St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

968911

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

222 times

Neighborhood:

South Kennedy Tract

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

506257

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress and box spring


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.