Other Open

71 Homer Ave Chicopee MA 01020, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9689984

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Other

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Trash dumpster in driveway for more than few months .

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue
A. Dumpster in driveway for extend period of time .

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...