Traffic Signals Arquivada

6–12 Elm St Framingham MA 01701, United States Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Número da Solicitação:

9690143

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Traffic Signals

Visto:

33 vezes

Bairro:

Framingham

Relatada:

em

Descrição

The signal on the right got knocked and is no longer visible to the southbound traffic at the intersection of water and elm

também perguntou...
Q. Please indicate the nearest location and street name.
A. water st and elm
Q. Please indicate the type of traffic signal issue being reported.
A. Other
Q. Is the signal mounted on a pole or across the roadway?
A. Mounted on a pole

3 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.