Sidewalk Defect Archived

657 Cambridge St Cambridge 02141, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9695211

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

East Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, bridge, sidewalk

Description

Plz refill sidewalk potholes near 657 cambridge street they reopened


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.