Police - Non Emergency Open

576-628 Franklin St Town of Framingham, MA, 01702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9695527

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Police - Non Emergency

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

Black Audi TT racing through the streets. Very dangerous as we have a lot kids living in the neighborhood and the park. Guy thinks he’s in fast and the furious.

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. Dangerous Black Audi racing through streets

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.