Illegal Vehicle on Property Abierto

92 Deforest Ave Bridgeport CT 06607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9698889

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Categoría:

Illegal Vehicle on Property

Visto:

49 veces

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

sidewalk

Descripción

There is a trailer parked on the sidewalk in front of my apartment.

también preguntó...
Q. What type of vehicle?
A. Commercial Vehicle

Post a New Comment

4 Comentar

New Comment

I want to...

Adjuntar: Foto Video