Acknowledged by: Chicopee, MA

Other Acknowledged

241 Chicopee St Chicopee, MA 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9699433

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Other

Viewed:

143 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

vehicles constantly blocking sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue
A. vehicles constantly blocking sidewalk

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.