Trash & Recycling Issues Open

Kent St & Kent Ter Town of Saugus, MA, 01906, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9699793

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Trash & Recycling Issues

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported:

on

Description

Lots of trash on Kent St across from 7-11 convenience store, ongoing issue.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...