Illegal Dumping Archived

181 Plymouth St New Haven, CT, 06519, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9703425

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.