Illegal Dumping Archived

121 Ward St New Haven CT 06519, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9704680

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

New Haven - Ward 03

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This corner ( sylvan /Ward) continues to see illegal dumping. What we need is a camera.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.