Trash or Illegal Dumping Open

321 North St Burlington VT 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9705657

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Green upholstered chair left in Greenbelt

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...