Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection Archived

2-96 Crane Ave Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9707242

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Our recycling bin was out on time but it was still full when I got home. Why wasn't it picked up?

also asked...
Q. What type of collection issue?
A. Recycling

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.