Graffiti - Private Property Open

1025 Morton St Alameda CA 94501, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9707980

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Graffiti - Private Property

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

The "crown M" tag and a "jaro" tag have been here for months after removal once or twice last year


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.