Tree Issues Buksan

3 Pinecrest Avenue Saugus, MA, 01906, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

9708042

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Kategorya:

Tree Issues

Tiningnan:

38 beses

Lugar:

Saugus

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Tree outside 3 Pinecrest ave is leaning, rubbing on power/utility lines. Branch fell off in the recent past and broke wires and caused a fire. Its an on going issue affecting power and utility lines. Please address.


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video