Sidewalk Defect Open

117 Inman Street Cambridge, MA, 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9712173

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Defect

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Mid-Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Crumbling pavement/deteriorating conditions. Passage hazard from temporary patching.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...