Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn Closed

94 Pleasant St Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9716667

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Description

House vacant for several years. Overgrown shrubs. Roof caving in. Owner should clean/repair or list for sale.

also asked...
Q. Please choose issue
A. Overgrown Grass
Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.