Illegal Dumping Open

36 Fairmont Ave New Haven, CT, 06513, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9717054

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

54 times

Neighborhood:

Annex

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Clean This DUMP 36 Fairmont and the dump across the street #39! Enough!


New Comment

I want to...