Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

58 Intervale Ave Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9718978

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Chair and items loosely laying on green belt.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.