Acknowledged by: Mason City, IA

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Acknowledged

404 N Jefferson Ave Mason City IA 50401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9719030

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Has numerous piles of junk as well as potential non running equipment

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. yes

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Jim Sberal (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.