Inoperable Motor Vehicle Archived

149 16th St Nw Mason City, IA 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9719728

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Inoperable Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

inoperable car parked in yard blocking the sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Is it on private property?
A. yes & no
Q. Is it on a public right-of-way?
A. yes

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.