Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

2154-2198 Champlain Street Northwest Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

972196

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

523 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Morgan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00051766

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Can seriously hurt somebody or child if they fall on it


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.