Tree - All Other Archived

100 Commercial St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9722022

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - All Other

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

tree seems to have been knocked over by wind- could y'all right it before it falls in the street

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Tree Evaluation

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.