Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Graffiti Acknowledged

Booker Creek Park 2200 13th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL, 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9722155

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

101 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bridge, graffiti

Description

Under the bridge on the southeast corner of the park, there's a bunch of anti Semitic graffiti.

also asked...
Q. Is this graffiti located on Private or City/Public property?
A. City or Public
Q. Specific location of graffiti? (please include a photo, if possible)
A. Under the bridge on the southeast corner of the park

Post a New Comment

13 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.