Litter Ouvert

2549 N Fontana Ave Tucson AZ 85705, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

9723056

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Catégorie:

Litter

Vues:

23 fois

Quartier:

Keeling

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

5 mattresses

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
A. 2537 n fontana

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • GAL (Utilisateur inscrit)

Nouveau commentaire

Je veux...