Animal Control Open

129 Milk St Fitchburg MA 01420, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9726154

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Animal Control

Viewed:

62 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Lots of dog waste on neighbors grass and common walks. Men come from 129 Milk St walking multiple dogs and never pick up waste. Please post signs and enforce the city clean up policy. This has been going on for years!


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.