Codes Compliance Archived

6280 30th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9727269

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

54 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

9890858

Description

Trailer full of debris has been sitting in driveway for weeks. Resident has also been running an auto body shop and has a spray booth built along side their house. Runs yard sales in yard and always has junk laying around.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.