Quarry Issues Buksan

44 Nichols Street Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

9727467

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Kategorya:

Quarry Issues

Tiningnan:

9 beses

Lugar:

Swampscott

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Blasting during bad weather conditions when air is blowing towards residents’ homes.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is this Noise related?
S. Yes
T. Is this Vibration related?
S. Yes
T. Is this Dust related?
S. Yes

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video