Illegal Dumping Archived

311 N. 29th Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

972904

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

175 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

223653

Tagged:

trash

Description

in Alley mid way between 29th and 30th and Marshall and Broad


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.