Acknowledged by: City of Salem

Playground or Park - Park Maintenance Acknowledged

15-99 Connors Rd Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9729273

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Playground or Park - Park Maintenance

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

There are multiple large holes along the fence adjacent to the water at the park. Very dangerous.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.