Limbs/Debris Pickup Request Archived

1073 Royal Mile Hoover AL 35242, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9733762

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris and Bulky Item Pick Up (Needs Claw Truck)

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Landscape trimmings need pick up. Thanks.


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Tom (Registered User)

  • Tom (Registered User)

  • Closed Claudine Patterson (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.