Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

2800 Devonshire Ave Redwood City 94063, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9733820

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Description

Sofas dumped on sidewalk for about a week

also asked...
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain or creek?
A. No

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.