Abandoned Vehicle on Private Property Buksan

154 Pleasant Street Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

9734948

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Kategorya:

Abandoned Vehicle on Private Property

Tiningnan:

69 beses

Lugar:

Fitchburg

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

zoning, abandoned vehicles

Deskripsyon

I reported this car over 200 days ago. It has not been moved, & there are no plates. According to Zoning ordinances, this is an abandoned vehicle.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is the vehicle damaged? If yes, how?
S. No Tags
T. Are you the vehicle owner?
S. No
T. How long has the vehicle been abandoned?
S. 1 year
T. What color is the vehicle?
S. White
T. What is the make and model of the car? (ex. sedan)
S. Maybe GMC SUV
T. What is the vehicle plate number?
S. None
T. What state is the plate from?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. What is the vehicle's VIN?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video