Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Open Dumping Acknowledged

1230 Shorb Ave Nw Canton, OH, 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9736042

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Health Hazard

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This is on Jones Court between 12 th St NW and 13th St Nw This trash has been here for months now & it’s never picked up. We keep complaining to you but here it is. Also the rest of the street is almost as bad. Did the city of canton stop picking up the trash?


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.